babel-plugin-transform-object-rest-spread

Compile object rest and spread to ES5

Higher risk. babel-plugin-transform-object-rest-spread scores 56/100. Carefully evaluate before using in production.
56
Trust Score
D
Grade
0
Security
5,619,864
Downloads

Package Details

Namebabel-plugin-transform-object-rest-spread
Authorhzoo
LicenseNot specified
Language-
Sourcenpm_full — view
Category-
Stars-
EU AI ActNot classified

Security Analysis

Security Score0/100
Activity ScoreN/A/100
DocumentationN/A/100
PopularityN/A/100

View full safety report →

Add to Your CI

Automatically check babel-plugin-transform-object-rest-spread trust score in your CI pipeline:

# Check trust score before deploy
curl -s "https://nerq.ai/v1/preflight?target=babel-plugin-transform-object-rest-spread" | jq '.trust_score'

Alternatives

#NameTrustGradeStars
1Comfy-Org/Qwen-Image-2.189A575
2antirez/deepseek-v4.1-flash-gguf78B+34
3pottokao/Qwen-Image-2.1-Text-Encoder-Heretic-GGUF76B+121
4KETI-NLP/ke-t5-base74B23
5Documentation Scraper74B1.2k
6com.nilyo/nilyo71B-
7com.spicyapi/mcp71B-
8com.arcnautical/mcp71B-

View all alternatives →

FAQ

Is babel-plugin-transform-object-rest-spread safe?

Trust Score: 56/100, Grade: D. See the full safety report for details.

Does babel-plugin-transform-object-rest-spread have vulnerabilities?

Security Score: 0/100. Check /is-babel-plugin-transform-object-rest-spread-safe for current vulnerability data.

What license is babel-plugin-transform-object-rest-spread?

License: Not specified.

We use cookies for analytics and caching. Privacy Policy